Hisuian Electrode V SWSH SWSH294
€0.49
Lowest Near Mint · CardmarketPrice of 25/10
Last 7 days
Download Compleo to see the full price history, day by day
Share


Hisuian Electrode V: track its price by language and condition
Collection, wishlist, alerts and full history, in Compleo.
- Rarity
- None
- Types
Grass - Stage
- Basic
- Category
- Pokémon
- Pokémon
- Electrode
- HP
- 210
- Retreat

This card only exists in the Normale (Holo) version.
Cardmarket trend · all languages and conditions
Trend
€0.77
Avg. 30 days
€0.71
Avg. 7 days
€0.71
Avg. 1 day
€0.63
Lowest
€0.05
All-sales average
€0.73
Last updated: October 25, 2026
How to read these prices?
The Trend is Cardmarket's official price guide, smoothed over recent sales: it is the best estimate of the card's current value. The 1, 7 and 30-day averages show its recent evolution. Lowest is the cheapest offer observed during our latest daily check. The All-sales average covers the full history since release - after a spike (e.g. release week), it can stay high for a while.
Abilities and attacks
Solar Shot
120Discard all Energy from this Pokémon.
Tantrum Blast
100×This attack does 100 damage for each Special Condition affecting this Pokémon.
Frequently asked questions
- What is the price of the Hisuian Electrode V SWSH SWSH294 card?
- The Near Mint price of the English Hisuian Electrode V SWSH SWSH294 is €0.49 on Cardmarket (price of October 25, 2026). In Compleo you get the price of every language and condition, updated daily.
- Where can you buy the Hisuian Electrode V SWSH SWSH294 card?
- You can find Hisuian Electrode V SWSH SWSH294 on Cardmarket, TCGPlayer and eBay. Direct links to each marketplace are available above on this page.
- Which set does the Hisuian Electrode V SWSH SWSH294 card belong to?
- Hisuian Electrode V SWSH SWSH294 is part of the SWSH Black Star Promos set. It is card #SWSH294 of the set.
- What is the rarity of the Hisuian Electrode V SWSH SWSH294 card?
- Hisuian Electrode V SWSH SWSH294 is a None card.
- How many HP does the Hisuian Electrode V SWSH SWSH294 card have?
- Hisuian Electrode V SWSH SWSH294 has 210 HP. Its retreat cost is 1 colorless energy.