Logo
Pokedexia

Menu

Lombre PFL 006

Phantasmal Flames

View this card in:
Rarity
CommonCommon
Types
Grass Grass
Stage
Stage1
Category
Pokémon
Pokémon
Lombre
HP
90
Retreat

Share

Your card collection, in your pocket

Catalogue, card scanner, live market prices and wishlist - on the app.

Download on theApp StoreAvailable onGoogle Play
NormaleReverse

This card exists in the Normale and Reverse versions.

Cardmarket price

NormaleTrend

€0.04

Avg. 30 days

€0.03

Avg. 7 days

€0.04

Avg. 1 day

€0.02

Lowest

€0.02

All-sales average

€0.03

ReverseReverse version

Trend

€0.06

Lowest

€0.02

All-sales average

€0.09

Last updated: August 29, 2026

How to read these prices?

The Trend is Cardmarket's official price guide, smoothed over recent sales: it is the best estimate of the card's current value. The 1, 7 and 30-day averages show its recent evolution. Lowest is the cheapest offer observed during our latest daily check. The All-sales average covers the full history since release - after a spike (e.g. release week), it can stay high for a while.

Abilities and attacks

PlanteIncolore

Mega Drain

30

Heal 30 damage from this Pokémon.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price of the Lombre PFL 006 card?
The average price of Lombre PFL 006 is €0.03 on Cardmarket (updated on August 29, 2026). The lowest observed price is €0.02.
Where can you buy the Lombre PFL 006 card?
You can find Lombre PFL 006 on Cardmarket, TCGPlayer and eBay. Direct links to each marketplace are available above on this page.
Which set does the Lombre PFL 006 card belong to?
Lombre PFL 006 is part of the Phantasmal Flames set. It is card #006 of the set.
What is the rarity of the Lombre PFL 006 card?
Lombre PFL 006 is a Common card.
How many HP does the Lombre PFL 006 card have?
Lombre PFL 006 has 90 HP. Its retreat cost is 1 colorless energy.
Pokedexia Logo
Pokedexia

Pokédex, cards and Pokémon news.

© 2026 Pokedexia
Pokémon images & names © 1995-2026 Nintendo/Game Freak.