Logo
Pokedexia

Menu

Acerola's Mischief MEG 183

Mega Evolution

View this card in:
Rarity
Special illustration rareSpecial illustration rare
Category
Trainer
Illustrator
sui

Share

Your card collection, in your pocket

Catalogue, card scanner, live market prices and wishlist - on the app.

Download on theApp StoreAvailable onGoogle Play
Normale (Holo)

This card only exists in the Normale (Holo) version.

Cardmarket price

Normale (Holo)Trend

€27.20

Avg. 30 days

€28.86

Avg. 7 days

€27.10

Avg. 1 day

€26.92

Lowest

€19.00

All-sales average

€28.22

Last updated: August 29, 2026

How to read these prices?

The Trend is Cardmarket's official price guide, smoothed over recent sales: it is the best estimate of the card's current value. The 1, 7 and 30-day averages show its recent evolution. Lowest is the cheapest offer observed during our latest daily check. The All-sales average covers the full history since release - after a spike (e.g. release week), it can stay high for a while.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price of the Acerola's Mischief MEG 183 card?
The average price of Acerola's Mischief MEG 183 is €28.22 on Cardmarket (updated on August 29, 2026). The lowest observed price is €19.00.
Where can you buy the Acerola's Mischief MEG 183 card?
You can find Acerola's Mischief MEG 183 on Cardmarket, TCGPlayer and eBay. Direct links to each marketplace are available above on this page.
Which set does the Acerola's Mischief MEG 183 card belong to?
Acerola's Mischief MEG 183 is part of the Mega Evolution set. It is card #183 of the set.
What is the rarity of the Acerola's Mischief MEG 183 card?
Acerola's Mischief MEG 183 is a Special illustration rare card. It is illustrated by sui.
Pokedexia Logo
Pokedexia

Pokédex, cards and Pokémon news.

© 2026 Pokedexia
Pokémon images & names © 1995-2026 Nintendo/Game Freak.